TRAININGSZEITEN 2017/2018

Mannschaft Tag Zeit Halle Übungsleiter(in)
A-Mädchen ('00)
(Oberliga)

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Freitag

20:00h - 21:30h

20:00h - 21:30h

18:30h - 20:00h

Klingenhalle

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, alt

Nicole Münch

Daniel Schnellhardt

B1-Mädchen ('01/'02)

(Regionalliga)

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Freitag

20:00h - 21:30h

18:30h - 20:00h

18:30h - 20:00h

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, alt 

Kannenhof, alt

Jörg Hermes

Ariane Bergfeld

Andreas Spitzer

Kristian Winkelhoch

C1-Mädchen ('03)

(Oberliga)

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Freitag

18:30h - 20:00h 

17:00h - 18:30h

17:00h - 18:30h

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, alt

Jörg Hermes

Julia Spitzer

Alexandra Hallmann

Anke Westermann

C2-Mädchen ('04)

(BHK)

Dienstag

Donnerstag

18:30h - 20:00h

16:30h - 18:00h

Kannenhof, alt

Halle Vogelsang

Nicolo Cottone

Jessica Bregazzi

D1-Mädchen ('05/'06)

(BHK)

Montag

Mittwoch

16:45h - 18:30h

16:45h - 18:30h

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, alt

Sven Adam

D2-Mädchen ('05/'06)

(BHK)

Montag

Mittwoch

16:45h - 18:30h

16:45h - 18:30h

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, alt

Britta Brezovich

Nicole Klee

E-Mädchen ('07/'08)

(BHK)

Dienstag

Samstag

16:45h - 18:30h

10:00h - 11:30h

 Kannenhof, neu

 Kannenhof, neu

Matthias Späht

Gunnar Holz

         

B-Jungen ('01/'02)

(Regionalliga)

Montag

Mittwoch

Freitag

18:15h - 19:45h

18:30h - 20:00h

18:30h - 20:00h

Krefelder Str. Duisburg

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, neu

Burkhard Heesen

Stefan Bögel

B1-Jungen ('01/'02)

(Oberliga)

Montag

Mittwoch

20:00h – 22:00h

18:30h - 20:00h

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, alt

Dr. Volker Ahrendt

Christian Peters

B2-Jungen ('01/'02)

(Verbandsliga)

Montag

Freitag

20:00h – 22:00h

18:30h - 20:00h

Kannenhof, alt

Kannenhof, neu

Dr. Volker Ahrendt

Christian Peters

Cristoph Berndl

C1-Jungen ('03/'04)

(Verbandsliga)

Montag

Donnerstag

Freitag

18:30h - 20:00h

16:45h - 18:30h

16:45h - 18:30h

Kannenhof, neu

Kannenhof, neu

Kannenhof, neu

Sandra Pauly

C2-Jungen ('03/'04)

(BHK)

Montag

Donnerstag

16:45h - 18:30h

16:45h - 18:30h

Kannenhof, neu

Kannenhof, neu

Christian Rütten

Alessandro Constantino

D1-Jungen ('05/'06)

(BHK)

Dienstag

Donnerstag

17:00h - 18:30h

16:30h - 18:00h

Kannenhof, alt

Vogelsang

Maximilian Schickler

D2-Jungen ('05/'06)

(BHK)

Dienstag

Donnerstag

17:00h - 18:30h

16:30h - 18:00h

Kannenhof, alt

Vogelsang

Christian Fahnenbruck

E1-Jungen ('07/'08)

(BHK)

Dienstag
Freitag

16:30h - 18:00h

16:30h - 18:00h

Kannenhof, neu

Vogelsang

Samuel Heinekamp
         

F1-Gemischt ('09 jünger)

(BHK)

Dienstag

16:30h - 18:00h

Krahenhöhe

Kiki Clauberg

F1-Gemischt ('09 jünger)

(BHK)

Dienstag

16:30h - 18:00h

Krahenhöhe

Joe Mintus